Immovable Property Return (IPR)

Immovable Property Returns of Officials of Legislative Department for the year 2011

Group 'A' Officers | Group 'B' Gazetted | Group 'B' Non-Gazetted

***************

Immovable Property Returns of Group 'A' Officers of Legislative Department for the year 2010

SL.NO

NAME & DESIGNATION

YEAR

1.

Shri V.K. Bhasin, Secretary

2010

1.

Shri N.K. Nampoothiry, Additional Secretary

2010

2.

Dr. Sanjay Singh, Joint Secretary and Legislative Counsel

2010

3.

Shri Prabhakar Singh, Joint Secretary and Legislative Counsel

2010

4.

Shri S.R. Dhaleta, Joint Secretary and Legislative Counsel

2010 

5.

Dr. S.D.Singh, Joint Secretary and Legislative Counsel

2010

6.

Dr. G. Narayana Raju, Joint Secretary and Legislative Counsel

2010

7.

Smt. Sharda Jain, Additional Legislative Counsel

2010

8.

Dr (Ms) Reeta Vasishta, Additional Legislative Counsel

2010

9.

Dr (Ms) Mukulita Vijayawargiya, Additional Legislative Counsel

2010

10.

Shri K. Biswal, Additional Legislative Counsel

2010

11.

Shri M. R. Beerh, Deputy Secretary

2010

12.

Shri H.C. Azad, Deputy Secretary

2010

13.

Shri Jose Thomas, Deputy Secretary

2010

14.

Shri K.R. Saji Kumar, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

15.

Dr. Narayana Rao Battu, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

16.

Shri Chander Veer, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

17.

Shri Udaya Kumara, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

18.

Smt. Sudha Rani Relangi, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

19.

Smt. Veena Kothawale, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

20.

Shri Gyan Prakash Srivastava, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

21.

Shri Diwarkar Singh, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

22.

Shri Ramisetty Sreenivas, Deputy Legislative Counsel

2010

23.

Shri Bijender Singh, Under Secretary

2010

24.

Shri Vijay Gopal Mangal, Under Secretary

2010

25.

Shri R.K. Pattanayak, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

26.

Shri M.V. Rao, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

27

Shri K.V. Kumar, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

28.

Smt. Akali V. Konghe, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

29.

Shri Ishwar Chander Sharma, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

30.

Shri K. Sreemannarayana ,  Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

31.

Shri P.K. Bansal, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

32.

Shri Mahendra Kumar, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010

33.

Smt Sunita Anand, Assistant Legislative Counsel

2010